RedLion Viet Nam I

Giá:
091 7543068
Mô tả:
Tăng Minh Phát là đại lý của Red Lion tại Việt Nam
Chia sẻ:
Số lượng
Yêu cầu gọi lại
số điện thoại

Tăng Minh Phát là nhà phân phối Thiết bị và Giải pháp của RedLion tại Việt Nam. Quý khách hãy liên hệ để cùng hợp tác và phát triển tốt nhất.

Chân thành cảm ơn Quý Khách Hàng.

 

Kết quả hình ảnh cho redlion logo

Các sản phẩm phát triển mạnh:

 

Indication

Red Lion

0910875

10/60 GEAR .875" BORE

Indication

Red Lion

0919999

10/60 GEAR SPECIAL BORE

Indication

Red Lion

0920750

10/30 GEAR SPLIT .750" BR

Indication

Red Lion

0929999

10/30 GEAR SPLIT SPL BORE

Indication

Red Lion

0930875

10/60 GEAR SPLIT .875" BR

Indication

Red Lion

0939999

10/60 GEAR SPLIT SPL BORE

Indication

Red Lion

0941125

12/60 GEAR , ARCJ-2A

Indication

Red Lion

0941375

12/60 GEAR , ARCJ-2B

Indication

Red Lion

0941625

12/60 GEAR , ARCJ-2C

Indication

Red Lion

0949999

12/60 SPL BORE GEAR

Indication

Red Lion

0950500

16/30 GEAR .50" BORE

Indication

Red Lion

0959999

16/30 GEAR SPECIAL BORE

Indication

Red Lion

0960625

20/60 GEAR , ARCJ-1A

Indication

Red Lion

0960875

20/60 GEAR , ARCJ-1B

Indication

Red Lion

0969999

20/60 SPL BORE GEAR

Indication

Red Lion

0970375

20/60 GEAR .375" BORE

Networking

N-Tron

100-POE-SPL-12

Ethernet PoE Splitter, 12VDC output

Networking

N-Tron

100-POE-SPL-24

Ethernet PoE Splitter, 24VDC output

Networking

N-Tron

100-POE-SPL-48

Ethternet PoE Splitter, 48VDC output

Networking

N-Tron

100-POE4

Four Pair 10/100BaseTX Ports; 4 RJ45 in and 4 RJ45 with POE out

Networking

N-Tron

100-POE4-MDR

Four Pair 10/100BaseTX Ports; 4 RJ45 in and 4 RJ45 with POE out and Metal Din Rail option

Networking

N-Tron

1000-PM

Optional 100/1000 Series Panel Mount Kit

Networking

N-Tron

1000-POE+

Industrial Single-Port Gigabit Mid-Span POE+ Injector

Networking

N-TRON

1000-POE4+

4-Port Gigabit POE+ Injector

Networking

N-Tron

1002MC-LX-10

Media Converter, 10/100/1000BaseT to 1000BaseLX SM SFP mini-GBIC transceiver (10km)

Networking

N-Tron

1002MC-LX-40

Media Converter, 10/100/1000BaseT to 1000BaseLX SM SFP mini-GBIC transceiver (40km)

Networking

N-Tron

1002MC-LX-80

Media Converter, 10/100/1000BaseT to 1000BaseLX SM SFP mini-GBIC transceiver (80km)

Networking

N-Tron

1002MC-SX

Media Converter, 10/100/1000BaseT to 1000BaseSX MM SFP mini-GBIC transceiver (550m)

Networking

N-Tron

1003GX2-B

3-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch, 1 10/100/1000BaseT, 2 1000BaseSX/LX SFP mini-GBIC transceivers sold separately

Networking

N-Tron

1003GX2-LX-10

3-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch, 1 10/100/1000BaseT, 2 1000BaseLX SM SFP mini-GBIC transceiver (10km)

Networking

N-Tron

1003GX2-LX-40

3-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch, 1 10/100/1000BaseT, 2 1000BaseLX SM SFP mini-GBIC transceiver (40km)

Networking

N-Tron

1003GX2-LX-80

3-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch, 1 10/100/1000BaseT, 2 1000BaseLX SM SFP mini-GBIC transceiver (80km)

Networking

N-Tron

1003GX2-SX

3-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch, 1 10/100/1000BaseT, 2 1000BaseSX MM SFP mini-GBIC transceiver (550m)

Networking

N-Tron

1005TX

5-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch

Networking

N-Tron

1008TX

8-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch

Networking

N-TRON

1008TX-POE+

8-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with 4 PoE+ Ports

Networking

N-Tron

102MC-SC

Media Converter, 10/100BaseT to 100BaseFX MM with SC Connectors (2km)

Networking

N-Tron

102MC-SC-MDR

Media Converter, 10/100BaseT to 100BaseFX MM with SC Connectors (2km) with Metal Din Rail Option

Networking

N-Tron

102MC-ST

Media Converter, 10/100BaseT to 100BaseFX MM with ST Connectors (2km)

Networking

N-Tron

102MC-ST-MDR

Media Converter, 10/100BaseT to 100BaseFX MM with ST Connectors (2km) with Metal Din Rail Option

Networking

N-Tron

102MCE-SC-15

Media Converter, 10/100BaseT to 100BaseFX SM with SC Connectors (15km)

Networking

N-Tron

102MCE-SC-15-MDR

Media Converter, 10/100BaseT to 100BaseFX SM with SC Connectors (15km) with Metal Din Rail Option

Networking

N-Tron

102MCE-SC-40

Media Converter, 10/100BaseT to 100BaseFX SM with SC Connectors (40km)

Networking

N-Tron

102MCE-SC-40-MDR

Media Converter, 10/100BaseT to 100BaseFX SM with SC Connectors (40km) with Metal Din Rail Option

Networking

N-Tron

102MCE-SC-80

Media Converter, 10/100BaseT to 100BaseFX SM with SC Connectors (80km)

Networking

N-Tron

102MCE-SC-80-MDR

Media Converter, 10/100BaseT to 100BaseFX SM with SC Connectors (80km) with Metal Din Rail Option

Networking

N-Tron

102MCE-ST-15

Media Converter, 10/100BaseT to 100BaseFX SM with ST Connectors (15km)

Networking

N-Tron

102MCE-ST-15-MDR

Media Converter, 10/100BaseT to 100BaseFX SM with ST Connectors (15km) with Metal Din Rail Option

Networking

N-Tron

102MCE-ST-40

Media Converter, 10/100BaseT to 100BaseFX SM with ST Connectors (40km)

Networking

N-Tron

102MCE-ST-40-MDR

Media Converter, 10/100BaseT to 100BaseFX SM with ST Connectors (40km) with Metal Din Rail Option

Networking

N-Tron

102MCE-ST-80

Media Converter, 10/100BaseT to 100BaseFX SM with ST Connectors (80km)

Networking

N-Tron

102MCE-ST-80-MDR

Media Converter, 10/100BaseT to 100BaseFX SM with ST Connectors (80km) with Metal Din Rail Option

Networking

N-Tron

102RAS

REMOTE ACCESS SERVER

Networking

N-Tron

104TX

4-Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch

Networking

N-Tron

104TX-MDR

4-Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch with Metal Din Rail Option

Networking

N-Tron

105FX-SC

5-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT, 1 100BaseFX MM with SC Connectors (2km)

Networking

N-Tron

105FX-SC-MDR

5-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT, 1 100BaseFX MM with SC Connectors (2km), Metal Din Rail Option

Networking

N-Tron

105FX-SC-POE

5-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT (PoE Ports), 1 100BaseFX MM with SC Connectors (2km)

Networking

N-Tron

105FX-SC-POE-MDR

5-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT (PoE Ports), 1 100BaseFX MM with SC Connectors (2km), Metal Din Rail Option

Networking

N-Tron

105FX-ST

5-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT, 1 100BaseFX MM with ST Connectors (2km)

Networking

N-Tron

105FX-ST-MDR

5-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT, 1 100BaseFX MM with ST Connectors (2km), Metal Din Rail Option

Networking

N-Tron

105FX-ST-POE

5-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT (PoE Ports), 1 100BaseFX MM with ST Connectors (2km)

Networking

N-Tron

105FX-ST-POE-MDR

5-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT (PoE Ports), 1 100BaseFX MM with ST Connectors (2km), Metal Din Rail Option

Networking

N-Tron

105FXE-SC-15

5-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT, 1 100BaseFX SM with SC Connectors (15km)

Networking

N-Tron

105FXE-SC-15-MDR

5-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT, 1 100BaseFX SM with SC Connectors (15km), Metal Din Rail Option

Networking

N-Tron

105FXE-SC-15-POE

5-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT (PoE Ports), 1 100BaseFX SM with SC Connectors (15km)

Networking

N-Tron

105FXE-SC-15-POE-MDR

5-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT (PoE Ports), 1 100BaseFX SM with SC Connectors (15km), Metal Din Rail Option

Networking

N-Tron

105FXE-SC-40

5-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT, 1 100BaseFX SM with SC Connectors (40km)

Networking

N-Tron

105FXE-SC-40-MDR

5-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT, 1 100BaseFX SM with SC Connectors (40km), Metal Din Rail Option

Networking

N-Tron

105FXE-SC-40-POE

5-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT (PoE Ports), 1 100BaseFX SM with SC Connectors (40km)

Networking

N-Tron

105FXE-SC-40-POE-MDR

5-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT (PoE Ports), 1 100BaseFX SM with SC Connectors (40km), Metal Din Rail Option

Networking

N-Tron

105FXE-SC-80

5-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT, 1 100BaseFX SM with SC Connectors (80km)

Networking

N-Tron

105FXE-SC-80-MDR

5-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT, 1 100BaseFX SM with SC Connectors (80km), Metal Din Rail Option

Networking

N-Tron

105FXE-SC-80-POE

5-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT (PoE Ports), 1 100BaseFX SM with SC Connectors (80km)

Networking

N-Tron

105FXE-SC-80-POE-MDR

5-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT (PoE Ports), 1 100BaseFX SM with SC Connectors (80km), Metal Din Rail Option

Networking

N-Tron

105FXE-ST-15

5-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT, 1 100BaseFX SM with ST Connectors (15km)

Networking

N-Tron

105FXE-ST-15-MDR

5-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT, 1 100BaseFX SM with ST Connectors (15km), Metal Din Rail Option

Networking

N-Tron

105FXE-ST-15-POE

5-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT (PoE Ports), 1 100BaseFX SM with ST Connectors (15km)

Networking

N-Tron

105FXE-ST-15-POE-MDR

5-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT (PoE Ports), 1 100BaseFX SM with ST Connectors (15km), Metal Din Rail Option

Networking

N-Tron

105FXE-ST-40

5-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT, 1 100BaseFX SM with ST Connectors (40km)

Networking

N-Tron

105FXE-ST-40-MDR

5-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT, 1 100BaseFX SM with ST Connectors (40km), Metal Din Rail Option

Networking

N-Tron

105FXE-ST-40-POE

5-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT (PoE Ports), 1 100BaseFX SM with ST Connectors (40km)

Networking

N-Tron

105FXE-ST-40-POE-MDR

5-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT (PoE Ports), 1 100BaseFX SM with ST Connectors (40km), Metal Din Rail Option

Networking

N-Tron

105FXE-ST-80

5-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT, 1 100BaseFX SM with ST Connectors (80km)

Networking

N-Tron

105FXE-ST-80-MDR

5-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT, 1 100BaseFX SM with ST Connectors (80km), Metal Din Rail Option

Networking

N-Tron

105FXE-ST-80-POE

5-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT (PoE Ports), 1 100BaseFX SM with ST Connectors (80km)

Networking

N-Tron

105FXE-ST-80-POE-MDR

5-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT (PoE Ports), 1 100BaseFX SM with ST Connectors (80km), Metal Din Rail Option

Networking

N-Tron

105M12

5-Port Unmanaged IP67 Industrial Ethernet Switch

Networking

N-Tron

105TX

5-Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch

Networking

N-Tron

105TX-MDR

5-Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch with Metal Din Rail Option

Networking

N-Tron

105TX-POE

5-Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch with PoE (4 PoE Ports)

Networking

N-Tron

105TX-POE-MDR

5-Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch with PoE (4 PoE Ports) and Metal Din Rail Option

Networking

N-Tron

105TX-SL

5-Port Unmanaged Slimline Industrial Ethernet Switch

Networking

N-Tron

106FX2-SC

6-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT, 2 100BaseFX MM with SC Connectors (2km)

Networking

N-Tron

106FX2-SC-MDR

6-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT, 2 100BaseFX MM with SC Connectors (2km), Metal Din Rail Option

Networking

N-Tron

106FX2-ST

6-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT, 2 100BaseFX MM with ST Connectors (2km)

Networking

N-Tron

106FX2-ST-MDR

6-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT, 2 100BaseFX MM with ST Connectors (2km), Metal Din Rail Option

Networking

N-Tron

106FXE2-SC-15

6-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT, 2 100BaseFX SM with SC Connectors (15km)

Networking

N-Tron

106FXE2-SC-15-MDR

6-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT, 2 100BaseFX SM with SC Connectors (15km), Metal Din Rail Option

Networking

N-Tron

106FXE2-SC-40

6-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT, 2 100BaseFX SM with SC Connectors (40km)

Networking

N-Tron

106FXE2-SC-40-MDR

6-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT, 2 100BaseFX SM with SC Connectors (40km), Metal Din Rail Option

Networking

N-Tron

106FXE2-SC-80

6-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT, 2 100BaseFX SM with SC Connectors (80km)

Networking

N-Tron

106FXE2-SC-80-MDR

6-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT, 2 100BaseFX SM with SC Connectors (80km), Metal Din Rail Option

Networking

N-Tron

106FXE2-ST-15

6-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT, 2 100BaseFX SM with ST Connectors (15km)

Networking

N-Tron

106FXE2-ST-15-MDR

6-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT, 2 100BaseFX SM with ST Connectors (15km), Metal Din Rail Option

Networking

N-Tron

106FXE2-ST-40

6-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT, 2 100BaseFX SM with ST Connectors (40km)

Networking

N-Tron

106FXE2-ST-40-MDR

6-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT, 2 100BaseFX SM with ST Connectors (40km), Metal Din Rail Option

Networking

N-Tron

106FXE2-ST-80

6-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT, 2 100BaseFX SM with ST Connectors (80km)

Networking

N-Tron

106FXE2-ST-80-MDR

6-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT, 2 100BaseFX SM with ST Connectors (80km), Metal Din Rail Option

Networking

N-Tron

108M12

8-Port Unmanaged IP67 Industrial Ethernet Switch

Networking

N-Tron

108M12-HV

8-Port Unmanaged IP67 Industrial Ethernet Switch with 10-60VDC Power Input Option

Networking

N-Tron

108TX

8-Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch

Networking

N-Tron

108TX-HV

8-Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch with 10-60VDC Power Input Option

Networking

N-Tron

108TX-HV-MDR

8-Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch, 10-60VDC Power Input Option, Metal Din Rail Option

Networking

N-Tron

108TX-MDR

8-Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch with Metal Din Rail Option

Networking

Sixnet

10GCOPPER-MOD

EL326 10GigE Copper Module

Networking

Sixnet

10GFIBR-XFP-10K

10GigE,XFP,10Km,1310nm,IT

Networking

Sixnet

10GFIBR-XFP-300

10GigE,XFP,0.3km,850nm,IT

Networking

Sixnet

10GFIBR-XFP-40K

10GigE,XFP,40Km,1550nm,IT

Networking

Sixnet

10GFIBR-XFP-500

10GigE,XFP,0.5km,850nm,IT

Networking

Sixnet

10GFIBR-XFP-80K

10GigE,XFP,80Km,1550nm,IT

Networking

Sixnet

10GXFP-MOD

10GXFP UPLK,EXPRESS

Networking

N-Tron

110FX2-SC

110FX2-SC ETHERNET SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

110FX2-ST

110FX2-ST ETHERNET SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

110FXE2-SC-15

110FXE2-SC-15 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

110FXE2-SC-40

110FXE2-SC-40 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

110FXE2-SC-80

110FXE2-SC-80 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

110FXE2-ST-15

110FXE2-ST-15 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

110FXE2-ST-40

110FXE2-ST-40 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

110FXE2-ST-80

110FXE2-ST-80 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

111FX3-SC

111FX3-SC ETHERNET SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

111FX3-ST

111FX3-ST ETHERNET SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

111FXE3-SC-15

111FXE3-SC-15 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

111FXE3-SC-40

111FXE3-SC-40 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

111FXE3-SC-80

111FXE3-SC-80 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

111FXE3-ST-15

111FXE3-ST-15 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

111FXE3-ST-40

111FXE3-ST-40 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

111FXE3-ST-80

111FXE3-ST-80 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

112FX4-SC

112FX4-SC SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

112FX4-ST

112FX4-ST SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

112FXE4-SC-15

112FXE4-SC-15 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

112FXE4-SC-40

112FXE4-SC-40 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

112FXE4-SC-80

112FXE4-SC-80 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

112FXE4-ST-15

112FXE4-ST-15 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

112FXE4-ST-40

112FXE4-ST-40 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

112FXE4-ST-80

112FXE4-ST-80 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

114FX6-SC

114FX6-SC ETHERNET SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

114FX6-ST

114FX6-ST ETHERNET SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

114FXE6-SC-15

114FXE6-SC-15 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

114FXE6-SC-40

114FXE6-SC-40 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

114FXE6-SC-80

114FXE6-SC-80 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

114FXE6-ST-15

114FXE6-ST-15 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

114FXE6-ST-40

114FXE6-ST-40 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

114FXE6-ST-80

114FXE6-ST-80 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

116TX

116TX ETHERNET SWITCH

Networking

N-TRON

1K26-PMK

Panel Mount Kit, 1000 Series

Indication

Red Lion

2300200

SOCKET , 12-PIN

Indication

Red Lion

2500030

CONNECTOR , 3-PIN

Networking

N-Tron

2ZR6AA-X

MM ST-ST FIBER CABLE

Networking

N-Tron

2ZR6AB-X

MM ST-SC FIBER CABLE

Networking

N-Tron

2ZR6AC-X

MM ST-LC FIBER CABLE

Networking

N-Tron

2ZR6BB-X

MM SC-SC FIBER CABLE

Networking

N-Tron

2ZR6BC-X

MM SC-LC FIBER CABLE

Networking

N-Tron

2ZR6CC-X

MM LC-LC FIBER CABLE

Networking

N-Tron

2ZR8AA-X

SM ST-ST FIBER CABLE

Networking

N-Tron

2ZR8AB-X

SM ST-SC FIBER CABLE

Networking

N-Tron

2ZR8AC-X

Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 8.3/125, 1310nm, ST-LC

Networking

N-Tron

2ZR8BB-X

SM SC-SC FIBER CABLE

Networking

N-Tron

2ZR8BC-X

SM SC-LC FIBER CABLE

Networking

N-Tron

2ZR8CC-X

SM LC-LC FIBER CABLE

Networking

N-Tron

300-PMK

300 SERIES PANEL MT KIT

Networking

N-Tron

302MC-N-SC

302MC-N-SC (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

302MC-N-ST

302MC-N-ST (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

302MC-SC

302MC-SC MEDIA CONVERTER

Networking

N-Tron

302MC-ST

302MC-ST MEDIA CONVERTER

Networking

N-Tron

302MC-ST-100-MDR

302MC-ST-100-MDR; MDR OPT

Networking

N-Tron

302MC-ST-MT100

302MC-ST-MT100

Networking

N-Tron

302MCE-N-SC-15

302MCE-N-SC-15 (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

302MCE-N-SC-40

302MCE-N-SC-40 (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

302MCE-N-SC-80

302MCE-N-SC-80 N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

302MCE-N-ST-15

302MCE-N-ST-15 (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

302MCE-N-ST-40

302MCE-N-ST-40 (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

302MCE-N-ST-80

302MCE-N-ST-80 (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

302MCE-SC-15

302MCE-SC-15 MEDIA CONV.

Networking

N-Tron

302MCE-SC-40

302MCE-SC-40 MEDIA CONV.

Networking

N-Tron

302MCE-SC-80

302MCE-SC-80 MEDIA CONV.

Networking

N-Tron

302MCE-ST-15

302MCE-ST-15 MEDIA CONV.

Networking

N-Tron

302MCE-ST-40

302MCE-ST-40 MEDIA CONV.

Networking

N-Tron

302MCE-ST-80

302MCE-ST-80 MEDIA CONV.

Networking

N-Tron

304TX

304TX ETHERNET SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

304TX-N

304TX SWITCH (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

305FX-N-SC

305FX-N-SC (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

305FX-N-ST

305FX-N-ST (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

305FX-SC

305FX-SC ETHERNET SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

305FX-ST

305FX-ST ETHERNET SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

305FXE-N-SC-15

305FXE-N-SC-15 (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

305FXE-N-SC-40

305FXE-N-SC-40 (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

305FXE-N-SC-80

305FXE-N-SC-80 (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

305FXE-N-ST-15

305FXE-N-ST-15 (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

305FXE-N-ST-40

305FXE-N-ST-40 (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

305FXE-N-ST-80

305FXE-N-ST-80 (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

305FXE-SC-15

305FXE-SC-15 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

305FXE-SC-40

305FXE-SC-40 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

305FXE-SC-80

305FXE-SC-80 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

305FXE-ST-15

305FXE-ST-15 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

305FXE-ST-40

305FXE-ST-40 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

305FXE-ST-80

305FXE-ST-80 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

306FX2-N-SC

306FX2-N-SC (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

306FX2-N-ST

306FX2-N-ST (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

306FX2-SC

306FX2-SC

Networking

N-Tron

306FX2-ST

306FX2-ST

Networking

N-Tron

306FXE2-N-SC-15

306FXE2-N-SC-15 (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

306FXE2-N-SC-40

306FXE2-N-SC-40 (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

306FXE2-N-SC-80

306FXE2-N-SC-80 (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

306FXE2-N-ST-15

306FXE2-N-ST-15 (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

306FXE2-N-ST-40

306FXE2-N-ST-40 (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

306FXE2-N-ST-80

306FXE2-N-ST-80 (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

306FXE2-SC-15

306FXE2-SC-15 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

306FXE2-SC-40

306FXE2-SC-40 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

306FXE2-SC-80

306FXE2-SC-80 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

306FXE2-ST-15

306FXE2-ST-15 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

306FXE2-ST-40

306FXE2-ST-40 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

306FXE2-ST-80

306FXE2-ST-80 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

306TX

306TX ETHERNET SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

306TX-N

306TX-N SWITCH (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

308FX2-N-SC

308FX2-N-SC  (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

308FX2-N-ST

308FX2-N-ST (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

308FX2-SC

308FX2-SC ETHERNET SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

308FX2-ST

308FX2-ST ETHERNET SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

308FXE2-N-SC-15

308FXE2-N-SC-15 (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

308FXE2-N-SC-40

308FXE2-N-SC-40 (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

308FXE2-N-SC-80

308FXE2-N-SC-80 (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

308FXE2-N-ST-15

308FXE2-N-ST-15 (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

308FXE2-N-ST-40

308FXE2-N-ST-40 (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

308FXE2-N-ST-80

308FXE2-N-ST-80 (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

308FXE2-SC-15

308FXE2-SC-15 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

308FXE2-SC-40

308FXE2-SC-40 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

308FXE2-SC-80

308FXE2-SC-80 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

308FXE2-ST-15

308FXE2-ST-15 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

308FXE2-ST-40

308FXE2-ST-40 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

308FXE2-ST-80

308FXE2-ST-80 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

308TX

308TX ETHERNET SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

308TX-N

308TX-N SWITCH (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

309FX-N-SC

309FX-N-SC (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

309FX-N-ST

309FX-N-ST (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

309FX-SC

309FX-SC ETHERNET SWITCH)

Networking

N-Tron

309FX-ST

309FX-ST ETHERNET SWITCH)

Networking

N-Tron

309FXE-N-SC-15

309FXE-N-SC-15 (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

309FXE-N-SC-40

309FXE-N-SC-40 (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

309FXE-N-SC-80

309FXE-N-SC-80 (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

309FXE-N-ST-15

309FXE-N-ST-15 (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

309FXE-N-ST-40

309FXE-N-ST-40 (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

309FXE-N-ST-80

309FXE-N-ST-80 (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

309FXE-SC-15

309FXE-SC-15 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

309FXE-SC-40

309FXE-SC-40 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

309FXE-SC-80

309FXE-SC-80 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

309FXE-ST-15

309FXE-ST-15 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

309FXE-ST-40

309FXE-ST-40 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

309FXE-ST-80

309FXE-ST-80 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

316TX

316TX ETHERNET SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

316TX-N

316TX-N SWITCH (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

317FX-N-SC

317FX-N-SC (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

317FX-N-ST

317FX-N-ST (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

317FX-SC

317FX-SC ETHERNET SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

317FX-ST

317FX-ST ETHERNET SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

317FXE-N-SC-15

317FXE-N-SC-15 (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

317FXE-N-SC-40

317FXE-N-SC-40 (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

317FXE-N-SC-80

317FXE-N-SC-80 (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

317FXE-N-ST-15

317FXE-N-ST-15 (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

317FXE-N-ST-40

317FXE-N-ST-40 (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

317FXE-N-ST-80

317FXE-N-ST-80 (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

317FXE-SC-15

317FXE-SC-15 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

317FXE-SC-40

317FXE-SC-40 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

317FXE-SC-80

317FXE-SC-80 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

317FXE-ST-15

317FXE-ST-15 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

317FXE-ST-40

317FXE-ST-40 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

317FXE-ST-80

317FXE-ST-80 SWITCH

Indication

Red Lion

4100600

MAGNETIC PROX SENSOR

Networking

N-Tron

500-UTA89

500 SERIES. MDR OPTION

Indication

Red Lion

5000100

RPGD-100 TYPE 0

Indication

Red Lion

5000600

RPGD-600 TYPE 0

Indication

Red Lion

5001000

RPGD-1000 TYPE 0

Indication

Red Lion

5010100

RPGD-100 TYPE 1

Indication

Red Lion

5010600

RPGD-600 TYPE 1

Indication

Red Lion

5011000

RPGD-1000 TYPE 1

Networking

N-Tron

508FX2-A-SC

508FX2-A-SC (ADVANCED)

Networking

N-Tron

508FX2-A-ST

508FX2-A-ST (ADVANCED)

Networking

N-Tron

508FX2-N-SC

508FX2-N-SC (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

508FX2-N-ST

508FX2-N-ST (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

508FX2-SC

508FX2-SC SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

508FX2-ST

508FX2-ST SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

508FXE2-A-SC-15

508FXE2-A-SC-15 (ADV)

Networking

N-Tron

508FXE2-A-SC-40

508FXE2-A-SC-40 (ADV)

Networking

N-Tron

508FXE2-A-SC-80

508FXE2-A-SC-80 (ADV)

Networking

N-Tron

508FXE2-A-ST-15

508FXE2-A-ST-15 (ADV)

Networking

N-Tron

508FXE2-A-ST-40

508FXE2-A-ST-40 (ADV)

Networking

N-Tron

508FXE2-A-ST-80

508FXE2-A-ST-80 (ADV)

Networking

N-Tron

508FXE2-N-SC-15

508FXE2-N-SC-15 (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

508FXE2-N-SC-40

508FXE2-N-SC-40 (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

508FXE2-N-SC-80

508FXE2-N-SC-80 (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

508FXE2-N-ST-15

508FXE2-N-ST-15 (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

508FXE2-N-ST-40

508FXE2-N-ST-40 (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

508FXE2-N-ST-80

508FXE2-N-ST-80 (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

508FXE2-SC-15

508FXE2-SC-15 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

508FXE2-SC-40

508FXE2-SC-40 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

508FXE2-SC-80

508FXE2-SC-80 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

508FXE2-ST-15

508FXE2-ST-15 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

508FXE2-ST-40

508FXE2-ST-40 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

508FXE2-ST-80

508FXE2-ST-80 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

508TX

508TX SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

508TX-A

508TX-A SWITCH (ADVANCED)

Networking

N-Tron

508TX-N

508TX-N SWITCH (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

509FX-A-SC

509FX-A-SC SWITCH (ADV)

Networking

N-Tron

509FX-A-ST

509FX-A-ST SWITCH (ADV)

Networking

N-Tron

509FX-N-SC

509FX-N-SC (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

509FX-N-ST

509FX-N-ST (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

509FX-SC

509FX-SC SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

509FX-ST

509FX-ST SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

509FXE-A-SC-15

509FXE-A-SC-15 (ADVANCED)

Networking

N-Tron

509FXE-A-SC-40

509FXE-A-SC-40 (ADVANCED)

Networking

N-Tron

509FXE-A-SC-80

509FXE-A-SC-80 (ADVANCED)

Networking

N-Tron

509FXE-A-ST-15

509FXE-A-ST-15 (ADVANCED)

Networking

N-Tron

509FXE-A-ST-40

509FXE-A-ST-40 (ADVANCED)

Networking

N-Tron

509FXE-A-ST-80

509FXE-A-ST-80 (ADVANCED)

Networking

N-Tron

509FXE-N-SC-15

509FXE-N-SC-15 (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

509FXE-N-SC-40

509FXE-N-SC-40 (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

509FXE-N-SC-80

509FXE-N-SC-80 (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

509FXE-N-ST-15

509FXE-N-ST-15 (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

509FXE-N-ST-40

509FXE-N-ST-40 (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

509FXE-N-ST-80

509FXE-N-ST-80 (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

509FXE-SC-15

509FXE-SC-15 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

509FXE-SC-40

509FXE-SC-40 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

509FXE-SC-80

509FXE-SC-80 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

509FXE-ST-15

509FXE-ST-15 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

509FXE-ST-40

509FXE-ST-40 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

509FXE-ST-80

509FXE-ST-80 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

516TX

516TX SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

516TX-A

516TX-A SWITCH (ADVANCED)

Networking

N-Tron

516TX-N

516TX-N SWITCH (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

517FX-A-SC

517FX-A-SC SWITCH (ADV)

Networking

N-Tron

517FX-A-ST

517FX-A-ST (ADVANCED)

Networking

N-Tron

517FX-N-SC

517FX-N-SC (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

517FX-N-ST

517FX-N-ST (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

517FX-SC

517FX-SC SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

517FX-ST

517FX-ST SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

517FXE-A-SC-15

517FXE-A-SC-15 (ADVANCED)

Networking

N-Tron

517FXE-A-SC-40

517FXE-A-SC-40 (ADVANCED)

Networking

N-Tron

517FXE-A-SC-80

517FXE-A-SC-80 (ADVANCED)

Networking

N-Tron

517FXE-A-ST-15

517FXE-A-ST-15 (ADVANCED)

Networking

N-Tron

517FXE-A-ST-40

517FXE-A-ST-40 (ADVANCED)

Networking

N-Tron

517FXE-A-ST-80

517FXE-A-ST-80 (ADVANCED)

Networking

N-Tron

517FXE-N-SC-15

517FXE-N-SC-15 (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

517FXE-N-SC-40

517FXE-N-SC-40 (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

517FXE-N-SC-80

517FXE-N-SC-80 (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

517FXE-N-ST-15

517FXE-N-ST-15 (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

517FXE-N-ST-40

517FXE-N-ST-40 (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

517FXE-N-ST-80

517FXE-N-ST-80 (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

517FXE-SC-15

517FXE-SC-15 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

517FXE-SC-40

517FXE-SC-40 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

517FXE-SC-80

517FXE-SC-80 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

517FXE-ST-15

517FXE-ST-15 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

517FXE-ST-40

517FXE-ST-40 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

517FXE-ST-80

517FXE-ST-80 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

524TX

524TX ETHERNET SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

524TX-A

524TX-A SWITCH (ADVANCED)

Networking

N-Tron

524TX-N

524TX-N SWITCH (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

526FX2-A-SC

526FX2-A-SC (ADVANCED)

Networking

N-Tron

526FX2-A-ST

526FX2-A-ST (ADVANCED)

Networking

N-Tron

526FX2-N-SC

526FX2-N-SC (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

526FX2-N-ST

526FX2-N-ST  (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

526FX2-SC

526FX2-SC SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

526FX2-ST

526FX2-ST SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

526FXE2-A-SC-15

526FXE2-A-SC-15 (ADV)

Networking

N-Tron

526FXE2-A-SC-40

526FXE2-A-SC-40 (ADV)

Networking

N-Tron

526FXE2-A-SC-80

526FXE2-A-SC-80 (ADV)

Networking

N-Tron

526FXE2-A-ST-15

526FXE2-A-ST-15 (ADV)

Networking

N-Tron

526FXE2-A-ST-40

526FXE2-A-ST-40 (ADV)

Networking

N-Tron

526FXE2-A-ST-80

526FXE2-A-ST-80 (ADV)

Networking

N-Tron

526FXE2-N-SC-15

526FXE2-N-SC-15 (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

526FXE2-N-SC-40

526FXE2-N-SC-40 (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

526FXE2-N-SC-80

526FXE2-N-SC-80 (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

526FXE2-N-ST-15

526FXE2-N-ST-15 (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

526FXE2-N-ST-40

526FXE2-N-ST-40 (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

526FXE2-N-ST-80

526FXE2-N-ST-80 (N-VIEW)

Networking

N-Tron

526FXE2-SC-15

526FXE2-SC-15 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

526FXE2-SC-40

526FXE2-SC-40 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

526FXE2-SC-80

526FXE2-SC-80 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

526FXE2-ST-15

526FXE2-ST-15 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

526FXE2-ST-40

526FXE2-ST-40 SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

526FXE2-ST-80

526FXE2-ST-80 SWITCH

Indication

Red Lion

5400100

TSBM-75 BLOCK MOUNT

Indication

Red Lion

5403701

TSPP-75-ST PLG MNT STEEL

Indication

Red Lion

5403702

TSPP-75-SS PLUG MNT SS

RTU & I/O

Sixnet

6HBWDOG1

External heartbeat watchdog module for power control

Networking

N-Tron

700-NTCD-M12

700-NTCD-M12 Configuration Device

Networking

N-Tron

700-PM

700 SERIES PANEL MOUNT

Networking

N-Tron

7010TX

Managed switch, 10-port (8 10/100BaseTX Ports, 2  SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit  Expansion Ports)

Networking

N-Tron

7012FX2-SC

Managed switch, 12-port (8 10/100BaseTX, 2 SC MM (2km) 100BaseFX Fiber, and 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports)

Networking

N-Tron

7012FX2-SC-HV

Managed switch, 12-port (8 10/100BaseTX, 2 SC MM (2km) 100BaseFX Fiber, and 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports), High Voltage

Networking

N-Tron

7012FX2-ST

Managed switch, 12-port (8 10/100BaseTX, 2 ST MM (2km) 100BaseFX Fiber, and 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports)

Networking

N-Tron

7012FX2-ST-HV

Managed switch, 12-port (8 10/100BaseTX, 2 ST MM (2km) 100BaseFX Fiber, and 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports), High Voltage

Networking

N-Tron

7012FXE2-SC-15

Managed switch, 12-port (8 10/100BaseTX, 2 SC SM (15km) 100BaseFX Fiber, and 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports)

Networking

N-Tron

7012FXE2-SC-15-HV

Managed switch, 12-port (8 10/100BaseTX, 2 SC SM (15km) 100BaseFX Fiber, and 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports), High Voltage

Networking

N-Tron

7012FXE2-SC-40

Managed switch, 12-port (8 10/100BaseTX, 2 SC SM (40km) 100BaseFX Fiber, and 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports)

Networking

N-Tron

7012FXE2-SC-40-HV

Managed switch, 12-port (8 10/100BaseTX, 2 SC SM (40km) 100BaseFX Fiber, and 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports), High Voltage

Networking

N-Tron

7012FXE2-SC-80

Managed switch, 12-port (8 10/100BaseTX, 2 SC SM (80km) 100BaseFX Fiber, and 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports)

Networking

N-Tron

7012FXE2-SC-80-HV

Managed switch, 12-port (8 10/100BaseTX, 2 SC SM (80km) 100BaseFX Fiber, and 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports), High Voltage

Networking

N-Tron

7012FXE2-ST-15

Managed switch, 12-port (8 10/100BaseTX, 2 ST SM (15km) 100BaseFX Fiber, and 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports)

Networking

N-Tron

7012FXE2-ST-15-HV

Managed switch, 12-port (8 10/100BaseTX, 2 ST SM (15km) 100BaseFX Fiber, and 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports), High Voltage

Networking

N-Tron

7012FXE2-ST-40

Managed switch, 12-port (8 10/100BaseTX, 2 ST SM (40km) 100BaseFX Fiber, and 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports)

Networking

N-Tron

7012FXE2-ST-40-HV

Managed switch, 12-port (8 10/100BaseTX, 2 ST SM (40km) 100BaseFX Fiber, and 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports), High Voltage

Networking

N-Tron

7012FXE2-ST-80

Managed switch, 12-port (8 10/100BaseTX, 2 ST SM (80km) 100BaseFX Fiber, and 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports)

Networking

N-Tron

7012FXE2-ST-80-HV

Managed switch, 12-port (8 10/100BaseTX, 2 ST SM (80km) 100BaseFX Fiber, and 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports), High Voltage

Networking

N-Tron

7018FX2-SC

Managed switch, 18-port (14 10/100BaseTX Ports, 2 SC MM (2km) 100BaseFX Fiber Optic Ports, 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports)

Networking

N-Tron

7018FX2-SC-HV

Managed switch, 18-port (14 10/100BaseTX Ports, 2 SC MM (2km) 100BaseFX Fiber Optic Ports, 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports), High Voltage

Networking

N-Tron

7018FX2-ST

Managed switch, 18-port (14 10/100BaseTX Ports, 2 ST MM (2km) 100BaseFX Fiber Optic Ports, 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports)

Networking

N-Tron

7018FX2-ST-HV

Managed switch, 18-port (14 10/100BaseTX Ports, 2 ST MM (2km) 100BaseFX Fiber Optic Ports, 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports), High Voltage

Networking

N-Tron

7018FXE2-SC-15

Managed switch, 18-port (14 10/100BaseTX Ports, 2 SC SM (15km) 100BaseFX Fiber Optic Ports, 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports)

Networking

N-Tron

7018FXE2-SC-15-HV

Managed switch, 18-port (14 10/100BaseTX Ports, 2 SC SM (15km) 100BaseFX Fiber Optic Ports, 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports), High Voltage

Networking

N-Tron

7018FXE2-SC-40

Managed switch, 18-port (14 10/100BaseTX Ports, 2 SC SM (40km) 100BaseFX Fiber Optic Ports, 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports)

Networking

N-Tron

7018FXE2-SC-40-HV

Managed switch, 18-port (14 10/100BaseTX Ports, 2 SC SM (40km) 100BaseFX Fiber Optic Ports, 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports), High Voltage

Networking

N-Tron

7018FXE2-SC-80

Managed switch, 18-port (14 10/100BaseTX Ports, 2 SC SM (80km) 100BaseFX Fiber Optic Ports, 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports)

Networking

N-Tron

7018FXE2-SC-80-HV

Managed switch, 18-port (14 10/100BaseTX Ports, 2 SC SM (80km) 100BaseFX Fiber Optic Ports, 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports), High Voltage

Networking

N-Tron

7018FXE2-ST-15

Managed switch, 18-port (14 10/100BaseTX Ports, 2 ST SM (15km) 100BaseFX Fiber Optic Ports, 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports)

Networking

N-Tron

7018FXE2-ST-15-HV

Managed switch, 18-port (14 10/100BaseTX Ports, 2 ST SM (15km) 100BaseFX Fiber Optic Ports, 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports), High Voltage

Networking

N-Tron

7018FXE2-ST-40

Managed switch, 18-port (14 10/100BaseTX Ports, 2 ST SM (40km) 100BaseFX Fiber Optic Ports, 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports)

Networking

N-Tron

7018FXE2-ST-40-HV

Managed switch, 18-port (14 10/100BaseTX Ports, 2 ST SM (40km) 100BaseFX Fiber Optic Ports, 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports), High Voltage

Networking

N-Tron

7018FXE2-ST-80

Managed switch, 18-port (14 10/100BaseTX Ports, 2 ST SM (80km) 100BaseFX Fiber Optic Ports, 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports)

Networking

N-Tron

7018FXE2-ST-80-HV

Managed switch, 18-port (14 10/100BaseTX Ports, 2 ST SM (80km) 100BaseFX Fiber Optic Ports, 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports), High Voltage

Networking

N-Tron

7018TX

Managed switch, 18-port (16 10/100BaseTX Ports, 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports)

Networking

N-Tron

7018TX-HV

Managed switch, 18-port (16 10/100BaseTX Ports, 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports), High Voltage

Networking

N-Tron

702-W

1 Port (10/100BaseTX) Industrial Wireless Radio with three MIMO antennas, DIN-rail

Networking

N-Tron

702-W-PM

702-W PANEL MOUNT KIT

Networking

N-Tron

7026TX

Managed switch, 26-port (24 10/100BaseTX, 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit expansion ports), 19" rackmount design, redundant 18-49 VDC power input

Networking

N-Tron

7026TX-AC

Managed switch, 26-port (24 10/100BaseTX, 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit expansion ports), 19" rackmount design,  90-264 VAC/90-300 VDC power input

Networking

N-Tron

7026TX-PMK

7026TX PANEL MOUNT KIT

Networking

N-Tron

702M12-PK

702M12-W POLE MOUNT KIT

Networking

N-Tron

702M12-W

IP67-rated 1-port (10/100BaseTX w/M12 D-coded female connectors) Industrial Wireless Radio with three MIMO antennas, bulkhead mountable

Networking

N-Tron

708FX2-SC

Managed switch, 8-port, (6 copper, 2 SC MM (2km))

Networking

N-Tron

708FX2-ST

Managed switch, 8-port, (6 copper, 2 ST MM (2km))

Networking

N-Tron

708FXE2-SC-15

Managed switch, 8-port, (6 copper, 2 SC SM (15km))

Networking

N-Tron

708FXE2-SC-40

Managed switch, 8-port, (6 copper, 2 SC SM (40km))

Networking

N-Tron

708FXE2-SC-80

Managed switch, 8-port, (6 copper, 2 SC SM (80km))

Networking

N-Tron

708FXE2-ST-15

Managed switch, 8-port, (6 copper, 2 ST SM (15km))

Networking

N-Tron

708FXE2-ST-40

Managed switch, 8-port, (6 copper, 2 ST SM (40km))

Networking

N-Tron

708FXE2-ST-80

Managed switch, 8-port, (6 copper, 2 ST SM (80km))

Networking

N-Tron

708M12

IP67 Managed switch, 8-port, M12 copper

Networking

N-Tron

708M12-HV

IP67 Managed switch, 8-port, M12 copper, high voltage

Networking

N-Tron

708TX

Managed switch, 8-port 10/100BaseTX copper

Networking

N-Tron

709FX-SC

Managed switch, 9-port (8 copper, 1 SC MM (2km))

Networking

N-Tron

709FX-SC-HV

Managed switch, 9-port (8 copper, 1 SC MM (2km)), high voltage

Networking

N-Tron

709FX-ST

Managed switch, 9-port (8 copper, 1 ST MM (2km))

Networking

N-Tron

709FX-ST-HV

Managed switch, 9-port (8 copper, 1 ST MM (2km)), high voltage

Networking

N-Tron

709FXE-SC-15

Managed switch, 9-port (8 copper, 1 SC SM (15km))

Networking

N-Tron

709FXE-SC-15-HV

Managed switch, 9-port (8 copper, 1 SC SM (15km)), high voltage

Networking

N-Tron

709FXE-SC-40

Managed switch, 9-port (8 copper, 1 SC SM (40km))

Networking

N-Tron

709FXE-SC-40-HV

Managed switch, 9-port (8 copper, 1 SC SM (40km)), high voltage

Networking

N-Tron

709FXE-SC-80

Managed switch, 9-port (8 copper, 1 SC SM (80km))

Networking

N-Tron

709FXE-SC-80-HV

Managed switch, 9-port (8 copper, 1 SC SM (80km)), high voltage

Networking

N-Tron

709FXE-ST-15

Managed switch, 9-port (8 copper, 1 ST SM (15km))

Networking

N-Tron

709FXE-ST-15-HV

Managed switch, 9-port (8 copper, 1 ST SM (15km)), high voltage

Networking

N-Tron

709FXE-ST-40

Managed switch, 9-port (8 copper, 1 ST SM (40km))

Networking

N-Tron

709FXE-ST-40-HV

Managed switch, 9-port (8 copper, 1 ST SM (40km)), high voltage

Networking

N-Tron

709FXE-ST-80

Managed switch, 9-port (8 copper, 1 ST SM (80km))

Networking

N-Tron

709FXE-ST-80-HV

Managed switch, 9-port (8 copper, 1 ST SM (80km)), high voltage

Networking

N-Tron

710FX2-SC

Managed switch, 10-port (8 copper, 2 SC MM (2km))

Networking

N-Tron

710FX2-SC-HV

Managed switch, 10-port (8 copper, 2 SC MM (2km)), high voltage

Networking

N-Tron

710FX2-ST

Managed switch, 10-port (8 copper, 2 ST MM (2km))

Networking

N-Tron

710FX2-ST-HV

Managed switch, 10-port (8 copper, 2 ST MM (2km)), high voltage

Networking

N-Tron

710FXE2-SC-15

Managed switch, 10-port (8 copper, 2 SC SM (15km))

Networking

N-Tron

710FXE2-SC-15-HV

Managed switch, 10-port (8 copper, 2 SC SM (15km)), high voltage

Networking

N-Tron

710FXE2-SC-40

Managed switch, 10-port (8 copper, 2 SC SM (40km))

Networking

N-Tron

710FXE2-SC-40-HV

Managed switch, 10-port (8 copper, 2 SC SM (40km)), high voltage

Networking

N-Tron

710FXE2-SC-80

Managed switch, 10-port (8 copper, 2 SC SM (80km))

Networking

N-Tron

710FXE2-SC-80-HV

Managed switch, 10-port (8 copper, 2 SC SM (80km)), high voltage

Networking

N-Tron

710FXE2-ST-15

Managed switch, 10-port (8 copper, 2 ST SM (15km))

Networking

N-Tron

710FXE2-ST-15-HV

Managed switch, 10-port (8 copper, 2 ST SM (15km)), high voltage

Networking

N-Tron

710FXE2-ST-40

Managed switch, 10-port (8 copper, 2 ST SM (40km))

Networking

N-Tron

710FXE2-ST-40-HV

Managed switch, 10-port (8 copper, 2 ST SM (40km)), high voltage

Networking

N-Tron

710FXE2-ST-80

Managed switch, 10-port (8 copper, 2 ST SM (80km))

Networking

N-Tron

710FXE2-ST-80-HV

Managed switch, 10-port (8 copper, 2 ST SM (80km)), high voltage

Networking

N-Tron

711FX3-SC

Managed switch, 11-port (8 copper, 3 SC MM (2km))

Networking

N-Tron

711FX3-SC-HV

Managed switch, 11-port (8 copper, 3 SC MM (2km)), high voltage

Networking

N-Tron

711FX3-ST

Managed switch, 11-port (8 copper, 3 ST MM (2km))

Networking

N-Tron

711FX3-ST-HV

Managed switch, 11-port (8 copper, 3 ST MM (2km)), high voltage

Networking

N-Tron

711FXE3-SC-15

Managed switch, 11-port (8 copper, 3 SC SM (15km))

Networking

N-Tron

711FXE3-SC-15-HV

Managed switch, 11-port (8 copper, 3 SC SM (15km)), high voltage

Networking

N-Tron

711FXE3-SC-40

Managed switch, 11-port (8 copper, 3 SC SM (40km))

Networking

N-Tron

711FXE3-SC-40-HV

Managed switch, 11-port (8 copper, 3 SC SM (40km)), high voltage

Networking

N-Tron

711FXE3-SC-80

Managed switch, 11-port (8 copper, 3 SC SM (80km))

Networking

N-Tron

711FXE3-SC-80-HV

Managed switch, 11-port (8 copper, 3 SC SM (80km)), high voltage

Networking

N-Tron

711FXE3-ST-15

Managed switch, 11-port (8 copper, 3 ST SM (15km))

Networking

N-Tron

711FXE3-ST-15-HV

Managed switch, 11-port (8 copper, 3 ST SM (15km)), high voltage

Networking

N-Tron

711FXE3-ST-40

Managed switch, 11-port (8 copper, 3 ST SM (40km))

Networking

N-Tron

711FXE3-ST-40-HV

Managed switch, 11-port (8 copper, 3 ST SM (40km)), high voltage

Networking

N-Tron

711FXE3-ST-80

Managed switch, 11-port (8 copper, 3 ST SM (80km))

Networking

N-Tron

711FXE3-ST-80-HV

Managed switch, 11-port (8 copper, 3 ST SM (80km)), high voltage

Networking

N-Tron

712FX4-SC

Managed switch, 12-port (8 copper, 4 SC MM (2km))

Networking

N-Tron

712FX4-SC-HV

Managed switch, 12-port (8 copper, 4 SC MM (2km)), high voltage

Networking

N-Tron

712FX4-ST

Managed switch, 12-port (8 copper, 4 ST MM (2km))

Networking

N-Tron

712FX4-ST-HV

Managed switch, 12-port (8 copper, 4 ST MM (2km)), high voltage

Networking

N-Tron

712FXE4-SC-15

Managed switch, 12-port (8 copper, 4 SC SM (15km))

Networking

N-Tron

712FXE4-SC-15-HV

Managed switch, 12-port (8 copper, 4 SC SM (15km)), high voltage

Networking

N-Tron

712FXE4-SC-40

Managed switch, 12-port (8 copper, 4 SC SM (40km))

Networking

N-Tron

712FXE4-SC-40-HV

Managed switch, 12-port (8 copper, 4 SC SM (40km)), high voltage

Networking

N-Tron

712FXE4-SC-80

Managed switch, 12-port (8 copper, 4 SC SM (80km))

Networking

N-Tron

712FXE4-SC-80-HV

Managed switch, 12-port (8 copper, 4 SC SM (80km)), high voltage

Networking

N-Tron

712FXE4-ST-15

Managed switch, 12-port (8 copper, 4 ST SM (15km))

Networking

N-Tron

712FXE4-ST-15-HV

Managed switch, 12-port (8 copper, 4 ST SM (15km)), high voltage

Networking

N-Tron

712FXE4-ST-40

Managed switch, 12-port (8 copper, 4 ST SM (40km))

Networking

N-Tron

712FXE4-ST-40-HV

Managed switch, 12-port (8 copper, 4 ST SM (40km)), high voltage

 

 

 

 

RedLion Viet Nam I

Danh mục hãng cung cấpDanh mục hãng cung cấp
Hỗ trợ trực tuyến
Liên hệ tư vấn mua hàng
Thống kê truy cập
  • Trực tuyến:
    3
  • Hôm nay:
    1321
  • Tuần này:
    6986
  • Tháng trước:
    15897
  • Tất cả:
    129850
CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ TĂNG MINH PHÁT

 VPĐD: 602/41E, Điện Biên Phủ, P.22, Q.Bình Thạnh, Tp.HCM

 Ðiện Thoại:  (028) 35121007                Fax: (028) 35121008

 Nhân viên kinh doanh: Sĩ Nguyên (Mr.)

 Email:  Sale08@tmpvietnam.com        Tel: 091 7543068

 VP tại Đức: Am Boscheler Berg 4a 52134 Herzogenrath

 Website: avantgarde-x.de

Hình Thức Thanh Toán
Bản Đồ

© 2017 Tangminhphat.com, all right reserved.

Thiết kế website www.webso.vn

Loading...

Back To Top