RedLion Viet Nam IV

Giá:
091 7543068
Mô tả:
Tăng Minh Phát là đại lý của Red Lion tại Việt Nam
Chia sẻ:
Số lượng
Yêu cầu gọi lại
số điện thoại

Tăng Minh Phát là nhà phân phối Thiết bị và Giải pháp của RedLion tại Việt Nam. Quý khách hãy liên hệ để cùng hợp tác và phát triển tốt nhất.

Chân thành cảm ơn Quý Khách Hàng.

 

Kết quả hình ảnh cho redlion logo

Các sản phẩm phát triển mạnh:

 

 

Indication

Red Lion

LXKG/H00

LPAX LABEL: kg/h

Indication

Red Lion

LXKG/MIN

LPAX LABEL: kg/min

Indication

Red Lion

LXKG/S00

LPAX LABEL: kg/s

Indication

Red Lion

LXKG0000

LPAX LABEL: kg

Indication

Red Lion

LXKHZ000

LPAX LABEL: kHz

Indication

Red Lion

LXKL0000

LPAX LABEL: Kl

Indication

Red Lion

LXKM0000

LPAX LABEL: km

Indication

Red Lion

LXKOHM00

LPAX LABEL: K OHM

Indication

Red Lion

LXKPA000

LPAX LABEL:  kPa

Indication

Red Lion

LXKPH000

LPAX LABEL: kph

Indication

Red Lion

LXKV0000

LPAX LABEL: kV

Indication

Red Lion

LXKVA000

LPAX LABEL: kVA

Indication

Red Lion

LXKW0000

LPAX LABEL: KW

Indication

Red Lion

LXKWH000

LPAX LABEL: KWh

Indication

Red Lion

LXL/H000

LPAX LABEL: l/h

Indication

Red Lion

LXL/MIN0

LPAX LABEL: l/min

Indication

Red Lion

LXL/S000

LPAX LABEL: l/s

Indication

Red Lion

LXL00000

LPAX LABEL: l

Indication

Red Lion

LXLB/H00

LPAX LABEL: lb/h

Indication

Red Lion

LXLB/MIN

LPAX LABEL: lb/min

Indication

Red Lion

LXLB0000

LPAX LABEL: lb

Indication

Red Lion

LXLPM000

LPAX LABEL: LPM

Indication

Red Lion

LXM/H000

LPAX LABEL: m/h

Indication

Red Lion

LXM/MIN0

LPAX LABEL: m/min

Indication

Red Lion

LXM/S000

LPAX LABEL: m/s

Indication

Red Lion

LXM00000

LPAX LABEL: m

Indication

Red Lion

LXM3/H00

LPAX LABEL: m3/h

Indication

Red Lion

LXM3/MIN

LPAX LABEL: m3/min

Indication

Red Lion

LXM3/S00

LPAX LABEL:  m3/s

Indication

Red Lion

LXM30000

LPAX LABEL: m3

Indication

Red Lion

LXMA0000

LPAX LABEL: mA

Indication

Red Lion

LXMIN000

LPAX LABEL:  min

Indication

Red Lion

LXML0000

LPAX LABEL: ml

Indication

Red Lion

LXMM/S00

LPAX LABEL: mm/s

Indication

Red Lion

LXMM0000

LPAX LABEL: mm

Indication

Red Lion

LXMM3000

LPAX LABEL: mm3

Indication

Red Lion

LXMOHM10

LPAX LABEL: m OHM

Indication

Red Lion

LXMOHM20

LPAX LABEL: M OHM

Indication

Red Lion

LXMPH000

LPAX LABEL: MPH

Indication

Red Lion

LXMPM000

LPAX LABEL: MPM

Indication

Red Lion

LXMPS000

LPAX LABEL: MPS

Indication

Red Lion

LXMV0000

LPAX LABEL: mV

Indication

Red Lion

LXN00000

LPAX LABEL: N

Indication

Red Lion

LXNM0000

LPAX LABEL: Nm

Indication

Red Lion

LXOHM000

LPAX LABEL: OHM

Indication

Red Lion

LXOZ0000

LPAX LABEL: oz

Indication

Red Lion

LXPH0000

LPAX LABEL: pH

Indication

Red Lion

LXPHA000

LPAX LABEL: PHASE A

Indication

Red Lion

LXPHB000

LPAX LABEL: PHASE B

Indication

Red Lion

LXPHC000

LPAX LABEL: PHASE C

Indication

Red Lion

LXPPB000

LPAX LABEL: ppb

Indication

Red Lion

LXPPM000

LPAX LABEL: ppm

Indication

Red Lion

LXPSI000

LPAX LABEL:  psi

Indication

Red Lion

LXRPH000

LPAX LABEL: rph

Indication

Red Lion

LXRPM000

LPAX LABEL: rpm

Indication

Red Lion

LXRPS100

LPAX LABEL: RPS

Indication

Red Lion

LXRPS200

LPAX LABEL: rps

Indication

Red Lion

LXS00000

LPAX LABEL: S

Indication

Red Lion

LXSEC000

LPAX LABEL: SEC

Indication

Red Lion

LXT/MIN0

LPAX LABEL: t/min

Indication

Red Lion

LXT10000

LPAX LABEL: T

Indication

Red Lion

LXT20000

LPAX LABEL: t

Indication

Red Lion

LXTON/H0

LPAX LABEL: ton/h

Indication

Red Lion

LXTON000

LPAX LABEL: ton

Indication

Red Lion

LXU/MIN0

LPAX LABEL:  u/min

Indication

Red Lion

LXUA0000

LPAX LABEL: uA

Indication

Red Lion

LXV00000

LPAX LABEL: V

Indication

Red Lion

LXVA0000

LPAX LABEL: VA

Indication

Red Lion

LXVAC000

LPAX LABEL: VAC

Indication

Red Lion

LXVDC000

LPAX LABEL: VDC

Indication

Red Lion

LXW00000

LPAX LABEL: W

Indication

Red Lion

LXYD0000

LPAX LABEL: yd

Indication

Red Lion

LXYD3000

LPAX LABEL: yd3

Indication

Red Lion

LXYPH000

LPAX LABEL: YPH

Indication

Red Lion

LXYPM000

LPAX LABEL: YPM

Indication

Red Lion

LXYPS000

LPAX LABEL: YPS

Networking

N-Tron

M12DRC-ISO

M12 ISO. DIN-RAIL KIT

Networking

N-Tron

M12DRC-MTL

M12 DIN-RAIL KIT

Indication

Red Lion

MB200000

BOTTOM MOUNT BRACKET KIT

Indication

Red Lion

MB300000

SIDE MOUNT BRACKET KIT

Indication

Red Lion

MB400000

18mm RT ANGLE BRACKET

Indication

Red Lion

MB4B0000

18mm RT ANGLE BRACKET

Indication

Red Lion

MB500000

30mm RT ANGLE BRACKET

Indication

Red Lion

MB5B0000

30mm RT ANGLE BRACKET

Indication

Red Lion

MB700000

PSAFP2 MOUNTING SPACER

Indication

Red Lion

MB800000

PSAFP200 MOUNTING BRACKET

Indication

Red Lion

MBLPAX00

MOUNTING BRACKET: LPAX

Indication

Red Lion

MBM20000

BOTTOM MOUNT BRACKET KIT

Indication

Red Lion

MBM30000

SIDE MOUNT BRACKET KIT

Indication

Red Lion

MBZM0001

ZMH MOUNT BRACKET W/SHAFT

Indication

Red Lion

MBZM0002

ZMH DBL WHEEL PIVOT MOUNT

Indication

Red Lion

MDC00100

MOTOR DRIVE CONTROLLER

Indication

Red Lion

MDMU0000

MDMU PANEL, REFLECTIVE

Indication

Red Lion

MDMU0010

MDMU PANEL, YEL/GREEN

Indication

Red Lion

MDMU0020

MDMU PANEL, RED

Indication

Red Lion

MDMU0100

MDMU PCB, REFLECTIVE

Indication

Red Lion

MDMU0120

MDMU PCB, RED

Indication

Red Lion

MDMV0000

MDM VOLT,PNL,REFL

Indication

Red Lion

MDMV0010

MDM VOLT,PNL,GRN

Indication

Red Lion

MDMV0020

MDM VOLT,PNL,RED

Indication

Red Lion

MDMV0100

MDM VOLT,PCB,REFL

Indication

Red Lion

MDMV0110

MDM VOLT,PCB,GRN

Networking

Sixnet

MIL312-1

14P Gigabit IP67 managed Layer 3 SW

Networking

Sixnet

MIL314-MM

14P Gigabit IP67 managed Layer 3 SW, MMF

Networking

Sixnet

MIL314-SS

14P Gigabit IP67 managed Layer 3 SW, SMF

Networking

Sixnet

MIL316-CCCC

16P Gigabit IP67 managed Layer 3 SW

Networking

Sixnet

MIL316-MMMM

16P Gigabit IP67 managed Layer 3 SW, MMF

Networking

Sixnet

MIL316-SSSS

16P Gigabit IP67 managed Layer 3 SW, SMF

Networking

Sixnet

MIL318-CCCC-MM

18P Gigabit IP67 managed Layer 3 SW, MMF

Networking

Sixnet

MIL318-CCCC-SS

18P Gigabit IP67 managed Layer 3 SW, SMF

Networking

Sixnet

MIL318-MMMM-MM

18P Gigabit IP67 managed Layer 3 SW, MMF

Networking

Sixnet

MIL318-SSSS-SS

18P Gigabit IP67 managed Layer 3 SW, SMF

Indication

Red Lion

MLPS1000

MICRO LINE PWR SPLY 12VDC

Indication

Red Lion

MLPS2000

MLPS 24VDC 200mA

Indication

Red Lion

MP25TA00

MP-25TA MAGNETIC SENSOR

Indication

Red Lion

MP37CA00

MP-37CA MAGNETIC SENSOR

Indication

Red Lion

MP37TA00

MP-37TA MAGNETIC SENSOR

Indication

Red Lion

MP37TAC1

MP-37TA w/M12 CONNECTOR

Indication

Red Lion

MP62TA00

MP-62TA MAGNETIC SENSOR

Indication

Red Lion

MP62TAC1

MP-62TA w/M12 CONNECTOR

Indication

Red Lion

MP62TB00

MP62TA W/BLIND END POLE

Indication

Red Lion

MP75TX00

MP75TX 3/4" THRD EXPL PRF

Indication

Red Lion

MPAXC020

LPAX PAXC AC ACCESS. BD

Indication

Red Lion

MPAXC030

LPAX PAXC DC ACCESS. BD

Indication

Red Lion

MPAXCK00

LPAX PAXCK000 ACCESS. BD

Indication

Red Lion

MPAXCK10

LPAX PAXCK010 ACCESS. BD

Indication

Red Lion

MPAXD000

LPAX PAXD0000 ACCESS. BD

Indication

Red Lion

MPAXD010

LPAX PAXD0010 ACCESS. BD

Indication

Red Lion

MPAXDP00

LPAX PAXDP000 ACCESS. BD

Indication

Red Lion

MPAXDP10

LPAX PAXDP010 ACCESS. BD

Indication

Red Lion

MPAXDR00

LPAX PAXDR000 ACCESS BD

Indication

Red Lion

MPAXDR10

LPAX PAXDR010 ACCESS BD

Indication

Red Lion

MPAXH000

LPAX PAXH0000 ACCESS. BD

Indication

Red Lion

MPAXI020

LPAX PAXI AC ACCESS. BD

Indication

Red Lion

MPAXI030

LPAX PAXI DC ACCESS. BD

Indication

Red Lion

MPAXP000

LPAX PAXP0000 ACCESS. BD

Indication

Red Lion

MPAXP010

LPAX PAXP0010 ACCESS. BD

Indication

Red Lion

MPAXR020

LPAX PAXR AC ACCESS. BD

Indication

Red Lion

MPAXR030

LPAX PAXR DC ACCESS. BD

Indication

Red Lion

MPAXS000

LPAX PAXS0000 ACCESS. BD

Indication

Red Lion

MPAXS010

LPAX PAXS0010 ACCESS. BD

Indication

Red Lion

MPAXT000

LPAX PAXT0000 ACCESS. BD

Indication

Red Lion

MPAXT010

LPAX PAXT0010 ACCESS. BD

Indication

Red Lion

MPAXTM00

LPAX PAXTM000 ACCESS. BD

Indication

Red Lion

MPAXTM10

LPAX PAXTM010 ACCESS. BD

Interface

Red Lion

NT104TX0

4-PORT ETHERNET SWITCH

Interface

Red Lion

NT105TX0

5-PORT ETHERNET SWITCH

Interface

Red Lion

NT108TX0

8-PORT ETHERNET SWITCH

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-10FX2-SC

10-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 2 100BaseFX, multimode, 2km, SC Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-10FX2-SC-POE

10-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 2 100BaseFX, multimode, 2km, SC Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-10FX2-ST

10-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 2 100BaseFX, multimode, 2km, ST Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-10FX2-ST-POE

10-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 2 100BaseFX, multimode, 2km, ST Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-10FXE2-SC-15

10-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 2 100BaseFX, singlemode, 15km, SC Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-10FXE2-SC-15-POE

10-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 2 100BaseFX, singlemode, 15km, SC Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-10FXE2-SC-40

10-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 2 100BaseFX, singlemode, 40km, SC Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-10FXE2-SC-40-POE

10-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 2 100BaseFX, singlemode, 40km, SC Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-10FXE2-SC-80

10-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 2 100BaseFX, singlemode, 80km, SC Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-10FXE2-SC-80-POE

10-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 2 100BaseFX, singlemode, 80km, SC Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-10FXE2-ST-15

10-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 2 100BaseFX, singlemode, 15km, ST Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-10FXE2-ST-15-POE

10-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 2 100BaseFX, singlemode, 15km, ST Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-10FXE2-ST-40

10-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 2 100BaseFX, singlemode, 40km, ST Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-10FXE2-ST-40-POE

10-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 2 100BaseFX, singlemode, 40km, ST Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-10FXE2-ST-80

10-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 2 100BaseFX, singlemode, 80km, ST Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-10FXE2-ST-80-POE

10-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 2 100BaseFX, singlemode, 80km, ST Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-10GX2-SC

10-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 2 1000BaseSX, multimode, 550m, SC Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-10GX2-SC-POE

10-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 2 1000BaseSX, multimode, 550m, SC Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-10GXE2-SC-10

10-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 2 1000BaseLX, singlemode, 10km, SC Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-10GXE2-SC-10-POE

10-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 2 1000BaseLX, singlemode, 10km, SC Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-10GXE2-SC-40

10-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 2 1000BaseLX, singlemode, 40km, SC Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-10GXE2-SC-40-POE

10-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 2 1000BaseLX, singlemode, 40km, SC Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-10GXE2-SC-80

10-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 2 1000BaseLX, singlemode, 80km, SC Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-10GXE2-SC-80-POE

10-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 2 1000BaseLX, singlemode, 80km, SC Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-11FX3-SC

11-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 3 100BaseFX, multimode, 2km, SC Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-11FX3-SC-POE

11-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 3 100BaseFX, multimode, 2km,  SC Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-11FX3-ST

11-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 3 100BaseFX, multimode, 2km, ST Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-11FX3-ST-POE

11-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 3 100BaseFX, multimode, 2km, ST Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-11FXE3-SC-15

11-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 3 100BaseFX, singlemode, 15km, SC Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-11FXE3-SC-15-POE

11-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 3 100BaseFX, singlemode, 15km, SC Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-11FXE3-SC-40

11-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 3 100BaseFX, singlemode, 40km, SC Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-11FXE3-SC-40-POE

11-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 3 100BaseFX, singlemode, 40km, SC Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-11FXE3-SC-80

11-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 3 100BaseFX, singlemode, 80km, SC Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-11FXE3-SC-80-POE

11-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 3 100BaseFX, singlemode, 80km, SC Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-11FXE3-ST-15

11-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 3 100BaseFX, singlemode, 15km, ST Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-11FXE3-ST-15-POE

11-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 3 100BaseFX, singlemode, 15km, ST Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-11FXE3-ST-40

11-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 3 100BaseFX, singlemode, 40km, ST Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-11FXE3-ST-40-POE

11-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 3 100BaseFX, singlemode, 40km, ST Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-11FXE3-ST-80

11-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 3 100BaseFX, singlemode, 80km, ST Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-11FXE3-ST-80-POE

11-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 3 100BaseFX, singlemode, 80km, ST Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-11GX3-SC

11-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 3 1000BaseSX, multimode, 550m, SC Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-11GX3-SC-POE

11-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 3 1000BaseSX, multimode, 550m, SC Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-11GXE3-SC-10

11-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 3 1000BaseLX, singlemode, 10km, SC Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-11GXE3-SC-10-POE

11-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 3 1000BaseLX, singlemode, 10km, SC Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-11GXE3-SC-40

11-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 3 1000BaseLX, singlemode, 40km, SC Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-11GXE3-SC-40-POE

11-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 3 1000BaseLX, singlemode, 40km, SC Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-11GXE3-SC-80

11-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 3 1000BaseLX, singlemode, 80km, SC Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-11GXE3-SC-80-POE

11-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 3 1000BaseLX, singlemode, 80km, SC Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-12FX4-SC

12-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 4 100BaseFX, multimode, SC Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-12FX4-SC-POE

12-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 4 100BaseFX, multimode, 2km, SC Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-12FX4-ST

12-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 4 100BaseFX, multimode, ST Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-12FX4-ST-POE

12-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 4 100BaseFX, multimode, 2km, ST Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-12FXE4-SC-15

12-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 4 100BaseFX, singlemode, 15km, SC Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-12FXE4-SC-15-POE

12-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 4 100BaseFX, singlemode, 15km, SC Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-12FXE4-SC-40

12-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 4 100BaseFX, singlemode, 40km, SC Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-12FXE4-SC-40-POE

12-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 4 100BaseFX, singlemode, 40km, SC Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-12FXE4-SC-80

12-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 4 100BaseFX, singlemode, 80km, SC Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-12FXE4-SC-80-POE

12-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 4 100BaseFX, singlemode, 80km, SC Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-12FXE4-ST-15

12-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 4 100BaseFX, singlemode, 15km, ST Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-12FXE4-ST-15-POE

12-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 4 100BaseFX, singlemode, 15km, ST Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-12FXE4-ST-40

12-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 4 100BaseFX, singlemode, 40km, ST Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-12FXE4-ST-40-POE

12-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 4 100BaseFX, singlemode, 40km, ST Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-12FXE4-ST-80

12-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 4 100BaseFX, singlemode, 80km, ST Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-12FXE4-ST-80-POE

12-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 4 100BaseFX, singlemode, 80km, ST Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-12GX4-SC

12-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 4 1000BaseSX, multimode, SC Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-12GX4-SC-POE

12-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 4 1000BaseSX, multimode, 550m, SC Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-12GXE4-SC-10

12-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 4 1000BaseLX, singlemode, 10km, SC Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-12GXE4-SC-10-POE

12-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 4 1000BaseLX, singlemode, 10km, SC Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-12GXE4-SC-40

12-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 4 1000BaseLX, singlemode, 40km, SC Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-12GXE4-SC-40-POE

12-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 4 1000BaseLX, singlemode, 40km, SC Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-12GXE4-SC-80

12-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 4 1000BaseLX, singlemode, 80km, SC Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-12GXE4-SC-80-POE

12-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 4 1000BaseLX, singlemode, 80km, SC Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-12SFP-DM4

12-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 4 Dual Mode (100/1000Base) SFP Expansion slots (SFP Transceivers sold separately)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-12SFP-DM4-POE

12-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 4 Dual Mode (100/1000Base) SFP Expansion slots), (SFP Transceivers sold separately)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-14FX6-SC

14-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 6 100BaseFX, multimode, 2km, SC Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-14FX6-SC-POE

14-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 6 100BaseFX, multimode, 2km, SC Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-14FX6-ST

14-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 6 100BaseFX, multimode, 2km, ST Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-14FX6-ST-POE

14-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 6 100BaseFX, multimode, 2km, ST Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-14FXE6-SC-15

14-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 6 100BaseFX, singlemode, 15km, SC Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-14FXE6-SC-15-POE

14-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 6 100BaseFX, singlemode, 15km, SC Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-14FXE6-SC-40

14-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 6 100BaseFX, singlemode, 40km, SC Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-14FXE6-SC-40-POE

14-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 6 100BaseFX, singlemode, 40km, SC Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-14FXE6-SC-80

14-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 6 100BaseFX, singlemode, 80km, SC Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-14FXE6-SC-80-POE

14-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 6 100BaseFX, singlemode, 80km, SC Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-14FXE6-ST-15

14-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 6 100BaseFX, singlemode, 15km, ST Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-14FXE6-ST-15-POE

14-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 6 100BaseFX, singlemode, 15km, ST Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-14FXE6-ST-40

14-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 6 100BaseFX, singlemode, 40km, ST Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-14FXE6-ST-40-POE

14-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 6 100BaseFX, singlemode, 40km, ST Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-14FXE6-ST-80

14-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 6 100BaseFX, singlemode, 80km, ST Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-14FXE6-ST-80-POE

14-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 6 100BaseFX, singlemode, 80km, ST Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-14GX6-SC

14-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 6 1000BaseSX, multimode, SC Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-14GX6-SC-POE

14-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 6 1000BaseSX, multimode, 550m, SC Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-14GXE6-SC-10

14-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 6 1000BaseLX, singlemode, 10km, SC Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-14GXE6-SC-10-POE

14-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 6 1000BaseLX, singlemode, 10km, SC Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-14GXE6-SC-40

14-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 6 1000BaseLX, singlemode, 40km, SC Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-14GXE6-SC-40-POE

14-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 6 1000BaseLX, singlemode, 40km, SC Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-14GXE6-SC-80

14-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 6 1000BaseLX, singlemode, 80km, SC Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-14GXE6-SC-80-POE

14-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 6 1000BaseLX, singlemode, 80km, SC Style Connector)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-16TX

16-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch

Networking

N-TRON

NT24K-16TX-POE

16-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch (Max 240W POE+ Load)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-8TX

8-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-8TX-POE

8-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-AC1

Fully Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch; 1U Rackmount Design with 3 modular expansion slots; with one 90-264VAC / 90-300VDC power input

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-AC1-DC1

Fully Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch; 1U Rackmount Design with 3 modular expansion slots; with one 90-264VAC / 90-300VDC power input and one redundant 18-49VDC power input

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-AC2

Fully Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch; 1U Rackmount Design with 3 modular expansion slots; with two 90-264VAC / 90-300VDC power inputs

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-DC1

Fully Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch; 1U Rackmount Design with 3 modular expansion slots; with one redundant 18-49VDC power input

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-DC2

Fully Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch; 1U Rackmount Design with 3 modular expansion slots; with two  redundant 18-49VDC power inputs

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-DR-PMK

NT24k DR Panel Mount kit (for use with NT24k-DR16 and NT24k-DR24)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-DR16-AC

Fully Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch; Modular DIN Rail Design with 2 expansion slots; 90-264VAC / 90-300VDC power input

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-DR16-DC

Fully Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch; Modular DIN Rail Design with 2 expansion slots; redundant 18-49VDC power inputs

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-DR24-AC

Fully Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch; Modular DIN Rail Design with 3 expansion slots; 90-264VAC / 90-300VDC power input

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-DR24-DC

Fully Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch; Modular DIN Rail Design with 3 expansion slots; redundant 18-49VDC power input

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-FP

NT24k Filler Panel (required to fill vacant module slots)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-FX8-SC

NT24k Slide in module with (8)100BaseFX Multimode Fiber Ports (SC Style Connector, 2km)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-FX8-ST

NT24k Slide in module with (8)100BaseFX Multimode Fiber Ports (ST Style Connector, 2km)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-FXE8-SC-15

NT24k Slide in module with (8)100BaseFX Singlemode Fiber Ports (SC Style Connector, 15km)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-FXE8-SC-40

NT24k Slide in module with (8)100BaseFX Singlemode Fiber Ports (SC Style Connector, 40km)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-FXE8-SC-80

NT24k Slide in module with (8)100BaseFX Singlemode Fiber Ports (SC Style Connector, 80km)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-FXE8-ST-15

NT24k Slide in module with (8)100BaseFX Singlemode Fiber Ports (ST Style Connector, 15km)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-FXE8-ST-40

NT24k Slide in module with (8)100BaseFX Singlemode Fiber Ports (ST Style Connector, 40km)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-FXE8-ST-80

NT24k Slide in module with (8)100BaseFX Singlemode Fiber Ports (ST Style Connector, 80km)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-GX8-SC

NT24k Slide in module with (8)1000BaseFX Multimode Fiber Ports (SC Style Connector, 550m)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-GXE8-SC-10

NT24k Slide in module with (8)1000BaseFX Singlemode Fiber Ports (SC Style Connector, 10km)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-GXE8-SC-40

NT24k Slide in module with (8)1000BaseFX Singlemode Fiber Ports (SC Style Connector, 40km)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-GXE8-SC-80

NT24k Slide in module with (8)1000BaseFX Singlemode Fiber Ports (SC Style Connector, 80km)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-NM-PMK

NT24k Non-Modular Panel Mount Kit

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-PMK

NT24k Panel Mount Kit

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-SFP-DM8

NT24k Slide in module with (8) Dual Mode SFP expansions slots; supports 100Base or 1000Base SFP transceivers (transceivers sold separately)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-SFP8

NT24k Slide in module with (8) SFP expansions slots; supports 1000Base SFP transceivers (transceivers sold separately)

Networking

N-Tron

NT24K-TX8

NT24k Slide in module with (8) 10/100/1000 T(X) ports

Networking

N-Tron

NTCD-128

SD CARD CONFIG. REC. DEV.

Networking

N-Tron

NTCD-CFG

Configuration Recovery Device for used with NT24k series products

Networking

N-Tron

NTPC-AC-US

7026TX-AC  US POWER CORD

Networking

N-TRON

NTPS-24-1-3

24VDC 1.3AMP DIN RAIL PS

Networking

N-Tron

NTPS-24-10

DIN-Rail Power Supply, 10 Amp @ 24VDC

Networking

N-Tron

NTPS-24-2-5

DIN PWR SUPPLY 2.5A@24VDC

Networking

N-Tron

NTPS-24-20

DIN-Rail Power Supply, 20 Amp @ 24VDC

Networking

N-Tron

NTPS-24-3

DIN PWR SUPPLY 3A@24VDC

Networking

N-Tron

NTPS-24-5

DIN PWR SUPPLY 5A@24VDC

Networking

N-Tron

NTPS-24-TT-100

24VDC 0.6 AMP TT PS (100)

Networking

N-Tron

NTPS-24-TT-300

24VDC 0.6 AMP TT PS (300)

Networking

N-Tron

NTPS-24-TT-500

24VDC 1.04 AMP TT PS (500)

Networking

N-Tron

NTPS-24-TT-700

24VDC 1.04 AMP TT PS (700)

Networking

N-Tron

NTPS-24-WA-100

24VDC 0.6 AMP WA PS (100)

Networking

N-Tron

NTPS-24-WA-300

24VDC 0.6 AMP WA PS (300)

Networking

N-Tron

NTPS-24-WA-500

24VDC 0.6 AMP WA PS (500)

Networking

N-Tron

NTPS-24-WA-700

24VDC 0.8 AMP WA PS (700)

Networking

N-Tron

NTPS-48-10

DIN-Rail Power Supply, 10 Amp @ 48VDC

Networking

N-Tron

NTPS-48-2

48VDC 2.0 AMP PS (POE/HV)

Networking

N-Tron

NTPS-48-5

48VDC 5.0 AMP PS (POE/HV)

Networking

N-Tron

NTSA-CAT5e

DIN-RAIL CAT5E SURGE ARR.

Networking

N-Tron

NTSFP-FX

100BaseFX Multimode Fiber SFP Pluggable Mini-GBIC Transceiver (LC Style Connector, 2km)

Networking

N-Tron

NTSFP-FXE-15

100BaseFX Singlemode Fiber SFP Pluggable Mini-GBIC Transceiver (LC Style Connector, 15km)

Networking

N-Tron

NTSFP-FXE-40

100BaseFX Singlemode Fiber SFP Pluggable Mini-GBIC Transceiver (LC Style Connector, 40km)

Networking

N-Tron

NTSFP-FXE-80

100BaseFX Singlemode Fiber SFP Pluggable Mini-GBIC Transceiver (LC Style Connector, 80km)

Networking

N-Tron

NTSFP-LX-10

1000BASELX SM SFP 10KM

Networking

N-Tron

NTSFP-LX-40

1000BASELX SM SFP 40KM

Networking

N-Tron

NTSFP-LX-80

1000BASELX SM SFP 80KM

Networking

N-Tron

NTSFP-SX

1000BASESX MM SFP 550M

Networking

N-Tron

NTSFP-TX

1000BASET COPPER SFP

Indication

Red Lion

OMD00000

RELAY MODULE

Indication

Red Lion

OMD00001

TRIAC MODULE

Indication

Red Lion

OMD00003

SSR MODULE

Interface

Red Lion

OPCWORX

SOFTWARE OPCWORX SERVERS

Indication

Red Lion

P1610000

P-CNTL,AC,01R

Indication

Red Lion

P1610010

P-CNTL,DC,01R

Indication

Red Lion

P1611100

P-CNTL,AC,01R,A1R,A2R

Indication

Red Lion

P1611110

P-CNTL,DC,01R,A1R,A2R

Indication

Red Lion

P1620000

P-CNTL,AC,01S

Indication

Red Lion

P1620010

P-CNTL,DC,01S

Indication

Red Lion

P1621100

P-CNTL,AC,01S,A1R,A2R

Indication

Red Lion

P1621110

P-CNTL,DC,01S,A1R,A2R

Indication

Red Lion

P1641100

P-CNTL,AC,ANL,A1R,A2R

Indication

Red Lion

P1641110

P-CNTL,DC,ANL,A1R,A2R

Indication

Red Lion

P4800001

PRC CNTR,ANL

Indication

Red Lion

P4800011

DC PRC CNTR,ANL

Indication

Red Lion

P4810000

PRC CNTL,01R

Indication

Red Lion

P4810010

DC PRC CNTL, 01R

Indication

Red Lion

P4810101

PRC CNTR,ANL,01R,A2R

Indication

Red Lion

P4810105

PRC CNTL,ANL,01R,A2R,RSP

Indication

Red Lion

P4810107

PRC CNTL,ANL,01R,A2R,485

Indication

Red Lion

P481010A

PRC CNTR,ANL,01R,A2R,ANL

Indication

Red Lion

P4810111

DC PRC CNTR,ANL,01R,A2R

Indication

Red Lion

P4810115

DC PRC CN,ANL,01R,A2R,RSP

Indication

Red Lion

P4810117

DC PRC CN,ANL,01R,A2R,485

Indication

Red Lion

P481011A

DC PRC CN,ANL,01R,A2R,ANL

Indication

Red Lion

P4811100

PRC CNTL,01R,A1R,A2R

Indication

Red Lion

P4811102

PRC CNTL,01R,A1R,A2R,485

Indication

Red Lion

P4811110

DC PRC CNTL,01R,A1R,A2R

Indication

Red Lion

P4811112

DC PRC CN,01R,A1R,A2R,485

Indication

Red Lion

PAX2A000

PAX2A ANALOG

Indication

Red Lion

PAX2D000

PAX2D DIGITAL

Indication

Red Lion

PAX2S000

PAX2S STRAIN GAGE

Indication

Red Lion

PAXC0020

PAX COUNTER,AC,RED

Indication

Red Lion

PAXC0030

PAX COUNTER,DC,RED

Indication

Red Lion

PAXC0120

PAX COUNTER,AC,GREEN

Indication

Red Lion

PAXC0130

PAX COUNTER,DC,GREEN

Indication

Red Lion

PAXCDC10

PAX RS485 OPTION CARD

Indication

Red Lion

PAXCDC1C

PAX RS485 CARD/RJ11 CONN

Indication

Red Lion

PAXCDC20

PAX RS232 OPTION CARD

Indication

Red Lion

PAXCDC2C

PAX RS232 CARD/9PIN CONN

Indication

Red Lion

PAXCDC30

PAX DEVICENET OPTION CARD

Indication

Red Lion

PAXCDC40

MOD-BUS OPTION CARD

Indication

Red Lion

PAXCDC4C

MOD-BUS CARD / RJ11 CONN

Indication

Red Lion

PAXCDC50

PAX PROFIBUS-DP OPT CARD

Indication

Red Lion

PAXCDL10

PAX LINEAR OUTPUT CARD

Indication

Red Lion

PAXCDS10

PAX DUAL RELAY CARD

Indication

Red Lion

PAXCDS20

PAX QUAD RELAY CARD

Indication

Red Lion

PAXCDS30

PAX QUAD SINKING OC CARD

Indication

Red Lion

PAXCDS40

PAX QUAD SOURCING OC CARD

Indication

Red Lion

PAXCDS50

PAX TRIAC Output Card

Indication

Red Lion

PAXCK000

PAX CLOCK/TIMER

Indication

Red Lion

PAXCK010

PAX DC CLOCK/TIMER

Indication

Red Lion

PAXCK100

PAXCK GREEN LED

Indication

Red Lion

PAXCK110

PAXCK DC GREEN LED

Indication

Red Lion

PAXD0000

PAXD

Indication

Red Lion

PAXD0010

PAXD DC

Indication

Red Lion

PAXD0100

PAXD GREEN LED

Indication

Red Lion

PAXD0110

PAXD DC GREEN LED

Indication

Red Lion

PAXDP000

PAX DUAL PROCESS INPUT

Indication

Red Lion

PAXDP010

PAX DUAL PROCESS INPUT DC

Indication

Red Lion

PAXDR000

PAX DUAL RATE

Indication

Red Lion

PAXDR010

PAX DC DUAL RATE

Indication

Red Lion

PAXDR100

PAXDR GREEN LED

Indication

Red Lion

PAXDR110

PAXDR DC GREEN LED

Indication

Red Lion

PAXH0000

PAX UNIVERSAL AC

Indication

Red Lion

PAXH0100

PAXH GREEN LED

Indication

Red Lion

PAXI0020

PAX COUNTER/RATE,AC,RED

Indication

Red Lion

PAXI0030

PAX COUNTER/RATE,DC,RED

Indication

Red Lion

PAXI0120

PAX COUNTER/RATE,AC,GRN

Indication

Red Lion

PAXI0130

PAX COUNTER/RATE,DC,GRN

Indication

Red Lion

PAXLA000

PAXL PROCESS,VOLT,CURRENT

Indication

Red Lion

PAXLA0U0

PAXL UL PROC,VOLT,CUR

Indication

Red Lion

PAXLBK10

PAX LABEL KIT

Indication

Red Lion

PAXLBK20

PAX Kg LABEL KIT

Indication

Red Lion

PAXLBK21

PAX in LABEL KIT

Indication

Red Lion

PAXLBK22

PAX kPa LABEL KIT

Indication

Red Lion

PAXLBK23

PAX mA LABEL KIT

Indication

Red Lion

PAXLBK24

PAX mm LABEL KIT

Indication

Red Lion

PAXLBK25

PAX psi LABEL KIT

Indication

Red Lion

PAXLBK26

PAX VOLT LABEL KIT

Indication

Red Lion

PAXLBK27

PAX F LABEL KIT

Indication

Red Lion

PAXLBK28

PAX g LABEL KIT

Indication

Red Lion

PAXLBK29

PAX C LABEL KIT

Indication

Red Lion

PAXLBK30

PAX LITE LABEL KIT

Indication

Red Lion

PAXLBK31

PAX rpm LABEL KIT

Indication

Red Lion

PAXLBK32

PAX OHM LABEL KIT

Indication

Red Lion

PAXLBK33

PAX VDC LABEL KIT

Indication

Red Lion

PAXLBK34

PAX lb LABEL KIT

Indication

Red Lion

PAXLBK35

PAX N LABEL KIT

Indication

Red Lion

PAXLBK36

PAX bar LABEL KIT

Indication

Red Lion

PAXLBK37

PAX A LABEL KIT

Indication

Red Lion

PAXLBK38

PAX NM LABEL KIT

Indication

Red Lion

PAXLBK39

PAX Hz LABEL KIT

Indication

Red Lion

PAXLBK40

PAX AC CURRENT LABEL KIT

Indication

Red Lion

PAXLBK41

PAX AC VOLT LABEL KIT

Indication

Red Lion

PAXLBK42

PAX mV LABEL KIT

Indication

Red Lion

PAXLBK43

PAX % LABEL KIT

Indication

Red Lion

PAXLBK44

PAX m LABEL KIT

Indication

Red Lion

PAXLBK45

PAX m/min LABEL KIT

Indication

Red Lion

PAXLBK46

PAX ft LABEL KIT

Indication

Red Lion

PAXLBK47

PAX LITE V LABEL KIT

Indication

Red Lion

PAXLBK48

PAX LITE A LABEL KIT

Indication

Red Lion

PAXLBK49

PAX L LABEL KIT

Indication

Red Lion

PAXLBK50

PAX um LABEL KIT

Indication

Red Lion

PAXLBK51

PAX m3/h LABEL KIT

Indication

Red Lion

PAXLC600

PAX LITE TOTALIZER 6-DGT

Indication

Red Lion

PAXLC800

PAX LITE TOTALIZER 8-DGT

Indication

Red Lion

PAXLCL00

PAX LITE CURRENT LOOP

Indication

Red Lion

PAXLCR00

PAXL COUNT,RATE

Indication

Red Lion

PAXLCRU0

PAXL UL COUNT,RATE

Indication

Red Lion

PAXLHV00

PAX LITE AC POWER MONITOR

Indication

Red Lion

PAXLIA00

PAX LITE CURRENT AC

Indication

Red Lion

PAXLID00

PAX LITE CURRENT DC

Indication

Red Lion

PAXLIT00

PAX LITE CURRENT AC 5A

Indication

Red Lion

PAXLPT00

PAX LITE PROCESS TIME

Indication

Red Lion

PAXLPV00

PAX LITE PROCESS VOLT

Indication

Red Lion

PAXLR000

PAX LITE RATE

Indication

Red Lion

PAXLRT00

PAX LITE RTD

Indication

Red Lion

PAXLSG00

PAX LITE STRAIN GAGE

Indication

Red Lion

PAXLT000

PAX LITE TEMPERATURE

Indication

Red Lion

PAXLT0U0

PAXL UL TEMPERATURE

Indication

Red Lion

PAXLTC00

PAX LITE THERMOCOUPLE

Indication

Red Lion

PAXLVA00

PAX LITE VOLT AC

Indication

Red Lion

PAXLVD00

PAX LITE VOLT DC

Indication

Red Lion

PAXP0000

PAXP PROCESS INPUT

Indication

Red Lion

PAXP0010

PAXP DC

Indication

Red Lion

PAXP0100

PAXP GREEN LED

Indication

Red Lion

PAXP0110

PAXP DC GREEN LED

Indication

Red Lion

PAXR0020

PAX RATE,AC,RED

Indication

Red Lion

PAXR0030

PAX RATE,DC,RED

Indication

Red Lion

PAXR0120

PAX RATE,AC,GREEN

Indication

Red Lion

PAXR0130

PAX RATE,DC,GREEN

Indication

Red Lion

PAXRTC00

PAX REAL TIME CLOCK CARD

Indication

Red Lion

PAXS0000

PAX STRAIN GAGE

Indication

Red Lion

PAXS0010

PAXS STRAIN GAGE DC

Indication

Red Lion

PAXS0100

PAXS GREEN LED

Indication

Red Lion

PAXS0110

PAXS DC GREEN LED

Indication

Red Lion

PAXT0000

PAX TEMPERATURE

Indication

Red Lion

PAXT0010

PAXT TEMPERATURE DC

Indication

Red Lion

PAXT0100

PAXT GREEN LED

Indication

Red Lion

PAXT0110

PAXT DC GREEN LED

Indication

Red Lion

PAXTM000

PAX TIMER

Indication

Red Lion

PAXTM010

PAX DC TIMER

Indication

Red Lion

PAXTM100

PAXTM GREEN LED

Indication

Red Lion

PAXTM110

PAXTM DC GREEN LED

Indication

Red Lion

PAXUSB00

PAX USB OPTION CARD

Indication

Red Lion

PCU01000

PROC,STD,ANL

Indication

Red Lion

PCU01001

PROC,STD,AL1,AL2,ANL

Indication

Red Lion

PCU10000

PROC,NEMA 4X

Indication

Red Lion

PCU10001

PROC,NEMA 4X,AL1,AL2

Indication

Red Lion

PCU10002

PROC, NEMA 4X,AL1,OP2

Indication

Red Lion

PCU10104

PCU,N4,RSP,AL1&2,RS485

Indication

Red Lion

PCU10307

PCU,N4,MVP,AL1,RS485

Indication

Red Lion

PCU11000

PROC,NEMA 4X,ANL

Indication

Red Lion

PCU11001

PROC,NEMA 4X,AL1,AL2,ANL

Indication

Red Lion

PCU11002

PROC,NEMA 4X,AL1,OP2,ANL

Indication

Red Lion

PCU11004

PROC,N4X,NI AL1&2,ANL,485

Indication

Red Lion

PCU11005

PRC,N4X,NI A1&OP2,ANL,485

Indication

Red Lion

PCU11108

PCU,N4,RSP,4-20mA,AL1&2

Indication

Red Lion

PCU11306

PCU,N4,MVP,4-20mA,AL1

Indication

Red Lion

PCU12001

PROC,NEMA 4X, AL1,AL2,ANV

Indication

Red Lion

PCU12004

PROC,N4X,NI AL1&2,ANV,485

Indication

Red Lion

PCU12005

PRC,N4X,NI A1&OP2,ANV,485

Indication

Red Lion

PCU12108

PCU,N4,RSP,0-10V,AL1&2

Indication

Red Lion

PCU12306

PCU,N4,MVP,0-10V,AL1

Indication

Red Lion

PGMMOD00

IAMS PROGRAMMING MODULE

Indication

Red Lion

PKS10000

PANEL KEY SWITCH

Indication

Red Lion

PMK10000

1/32 DIN - 33x59mm PANEL

Indication

Red Lion

PMK1A000

1/32 DIN - 50x60mm PANEL

Indication

Red Lion

PMK1B000

1/32 DIN - 55x55mm PANEL

Indication

Red Lion

PMK2A000

CUB4/5,DT8-55x140mm W/LK

Indication

Red Lion

PMK2B000

CUB4/5,DT8 - 48x72mm

Indication

Red Lion

PMK3B000

LIBRA/LEGEND PANEL BMK3

Indication

Red Lion

PMK3C000

1/16 DIN PANEL FOR BMK3

Indication

Red Lion

PMK4A000

GEMINI BMK PANEL

Indication

Red Lion

PMK4B000

1/8 DIN PANEL FOR BMK3

Indication

Red Lion

PMK50000

PNL MNT KIT,1/4 TO 1/8 DN

Indication

Red Lion

PMK60000

PNL MNT KIT,1/8 TO 1/16DN

Indication

Red Lion

PMK6A000

PNL MNT KIT, 1/8 TO CUB5

Indication

Red Lion

PMK70000

PNL MNT KIT,1/4 TO 1/16DN

Indication

Red Lion

PMK7A000

PNL MNT KIT,1/4 TO CUB5

Indication

Red Lion

PMK80000

GEMINI TO 1/8 DIN PNL KIT

Indication

Red Lion

PMKA1000

1/8 DIN PANEL MOUNT KIT

Indication

Red Lion

PMKCC100

1/16 DIN - 50x50mm PANEL

Indication

Red Lion

PMKCC200

1/16 DIN - 68x68mm PANEL

Indication

Red Lion

PMKG1000

GEMINI PANEL MOUNT KIT

Interface

Red Lion

PNENC007

G07 ENCLOSURE PANEL

Interface

Red Lion

PNENC012

G12 ENCLOSURE PANEL

Interface

Red Lion

PNENC015

G15 ENCLOSURE PANEL

Interface

Red Lion

PNENC910

G09/10 ENCLOSURE PANEL

Indication

Red Lion

PNL1A000

ENC-10 BLANK MOUNTING PNL

Indication

Red Lion

PNL1C000

ENC-10 GEMINI MNT PANEL

Indication

Red Lion

PNL1D000

ENC-10 LIBRA MNT PANEL

Indication

Red Lion

PNL1F000

1/8 DIN PANEL FOR ENC1

Indication

Red Lion

PNL1G000

1/16 DIN PANEL FOR ENC1

Indication

Red Lion

PNL2A000

ENC-20 BLANK MOUNTING PNL

Indication

Red Lion

PNL2E000

ENC-20 DBL 1/8DIN CUT-OUT

Indication

Red Lion

PNL3A000

ENC-30 LIBRA PANEL

Indication

Red Lion

PNL3B000

ENC-30 LIBRA PNL W/KEYLCK

Indication

Red Lion

PNL3E000

ENC-30 BLANK FRONT PANEL

Indication

Red Lion

PNL3F000

1/16 DIN PANEL FOR ENC3

Indication

Red Lion

PNL3G000

1/16 DIN PNL ENC3 W/LOCK

Indication

Red Lion

PRA20000

FREQ. TO ANALOG CONVERTER

Indication

Red Lion

PRDC0000

PROXIMITY DC PHOTO SENSOR

Indication

Red Lion

PRMDC000

PROX. DC PHOTO W/2M CABLE

Indication

Red Lion

PRMDC001

PROX. DC PHOTO W/PICO CON

 

RedLion Viet Nam IV

Danh mục hãng cung cấpDanh mục hãng cung cấp
Hỗ trợ trực tuyến
Liên hệ tư vấn mua hàng
Thống kê truy cập
  • Trực tuyến:
    4
  • Hôm nay:
    1403
  • Tuần này:
    7068
  • Tháng trước:
    15979
  • Tất cả:
    129932
CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ TĂNG MINH PHÁT

 VPĐD: 602/41E, Điện Biên Phủ, P.22, Q.Bình Thạnh, Tp.HCM

 Ðiện Thoại:  (028) 35121007                Fax: (028) 35121008

 Nhân viên kinh doanh: Sĩ Nguyên (Mr.)

 Email:  Sale08@tmpvietnam.com        Tel: 091 7543068

 VP tại Đức: Am Boscheler Berg 4a 52134 Herzogenrath

 Website: avantgarde-x.de

Hình Thức Thanh Toán
Bản Đồ

© 2017 Tangminhphat.com, all right reserved.

Thiết kế website www.webso.vn

Loading...

Back To Top